Fall Registration

Fall Registration is now open - Register Now | Learn more

"I love this game!"

Discover Keizer SC Youth Soccer Programs | learn more

Keizer SC on Facebook

"Like Us" on Facebook | Click Here

"I want to play too!"

Young Strikers and Kinderkick - starting at age 2 | learn more

Fall Registration is Open

Registration for Fall Soccer is open! Sign up today to ensure your spot on a fall team! The fall season is right around the corner, starting the weekend after Labor Day!

 
U6 to U9 Mini-Soccer - Next Games - See Schedules for Full Season
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 10/04/2014 08:00 AM WMSH Whiteaker MS H
KSC Ghana
KSC Egypt
Sat 10/04/2014 08:00 AM WMSF Whiteaker MS F
KSC Spurs
KSC Pumas
Sat 10/04/2014 08:00 AM WMSG Whiteaker MS G
KSC Ireland
KSC India
Sat 10/04/2014 08:00 AM WMSE Whiteaker MS E
KSC Twente
KSC Heracles
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSI Whiteaker MS I
KSC Sporting
KSC Flash
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSJ Whiteaker MS J
KSC Valencia
KSC Espanyol
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSK Whiteaker MS K
KSC Fort Worth
KSC West Coast
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSH Whiteaker MS H
KSC Cameroon
Dortmund
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSF Whiteaker MS F
Silver Falls U9B Orange
KSC Rowdies
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSL Whiteaker MS L
KSC Hull City
KSC Manchester City
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSG Whiteaker MS G
KSC Qatar
KSC Napoli
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSC Whiteaker MS C
KSC Nederland
KSC England
Sat 10/04/2014 09:15 AM WMSE Whiteaker MS E
KSC Eagles
Silver Fall U9G Black
Sat 10/04/2014 09:30 AM WE Willamalane East
KSC Roma U11
PFA Alianza
Sat 10/04/2014 09:30 AM CFCF1 CFC Field 1
KSC Novara U11
Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Reyes
Sat 10/04/2014 10:00 AM SMS Stayton MS
Silver Falls Soccer Club - B12 Orange
U12 Dortmund
Sat 10/04/2014 10:00 AM WMSD Whiteaker MS D
KSC Sweden
KSC Excelsior
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSH Whiteaker MS H
KSC Pumas
KSC Madagascar
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSI Whiteaker MS I
KSC Spirit
KSC Thorns
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSG Whiteaker MS G
Silver Falls U8G Black
KSC South Korea
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSL Whiteaker MS L
The Academy FC
Dallas United U06 Girls
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSJ Whiteaker MS J
Silver Falls U7B Orange
Silver Falls U7B Black
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSK Whiteaker MS K
KSC West Ham
KSC Tottenham
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSC Whiteaker MS C
KSC Argentina
The Academy FC
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSE Whiteaker MS E
Dallas United U09 Boys
KSC Aces
Sat 10/04/2014 10:30 AM WMSF Whiteaker MS F
KSC Warriors
Silver Falls U9B Black
Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM WE Willamalane East
Dallas United Soccer Club - G14
PFA Deportiva
Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM CFCF1 CFC Field 1
Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Lara
Capital FC Timbers u12 Boys Davison
Sat 10/04/2014 11:15 AM WMSD Whiteaker MS D
Dallas United Soccer Club - B10
Academy Red
Sat 10/04/2014 11:30 AM YC Yamhill Carlton Elementary School
Silver Falls Soccer Club - G12 Black
YCSC - Coach John Lee
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSH Whiteaker MS H
Silver Falls U8B Black
KSC Ivory Coast
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSI Whiteaker MS I
KSC Sky Blue
KSC Reign
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSK Whiteaker MS K
KSC Real Salt Lake
Silver Falls U6G Black
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSJ Whiteaker MS J
KSC Madrid
The Academy FC
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSG Whiteaker MS G
Dallas United U08 Girls
KSC Japan
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSL Whiteaker MS L
KSC Everton
Dortmund
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSF Whiteaker MS F
The Academy FC
KSC Sundowns
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM SHS-PS Silverton HS - Pine St
KSC Galaxy U13
Silver Falls Soccer Club - B14 Black
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSC Whiteaker MS C
SFSC - G10 Black
SFSC - G10 Orange
Sat 10/04/2014 11:45 AM WMSE Whiteaker MS E
Dallas United U09 Girls
KSC Stars
Sat 10/04/2014 12:30 PM CFCF1 CFC Field 1
KSC Socceroos U12
Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Reyes
Sat 10/04/2014 12:30 PM WMSD Whiteaker MS D
KSC England
KSC Sweden
Sat 10/04/2014 12:30 PM WE Willamalane East
PFA Fusion
PFA Unida
Sat 10/04/2014 12:45 PM LCMS LaCreole MS
MYSA Inferno
Dallas United Soccer Club - B14
Sat 10/04/2014 01:00 PM WMSJ Whiteaker MS J
KSC Celta
KSC Sevilla
Sat 10/04/2014 01:00 PM WMSI Whiteaker MS I
KSC Red Stars
Silver Falls U7G Black
Sat 10/04/2014 01:00 PM WMSK Whiteaker MS K
Silver Falls U6G Orange
KSC Westchester
Sat 10/04/2014 01:00 PM WMSC Whiteaker MS C
KSC Excelsior
KSC Nederland
Sat 10/04/2014 01:00 PM WMSL Whiteaker MS L
KSC Burnley
Silver Falls U6B Black
Sat 10/04/2014 01:00 PM WMSF Whiteaker MS F
KSC Manchester United
KSC Cosmos
Sat 10/04/2014 01:00 PM WMSG Whiteaker MS G
KSC Australia
KSC Fiji
Sat 10/04/2014 01:15 PM SHS-PS Silverton HS - Pine St
KSC Bolton U11
Silver Falls Soccer Club - B12 Black
Sat 10/04/2014 01:45 PM WMSD Whiteaker MS D
The Academy FC
YCSC - BU10 Coach Matthew
Sat 10/04/2014 02:15 PM WMSL Whiteaker MS L
KSC Philadelphia
KSC Chesterfield
Sat 10/04/2014 02:15 PM WMSC Whiteaker MS C
KSC Costa Rica
Dallas United Soccer Club - B10
Sat 10/04/2014 02:15 PM WMSJ Whiteaker MS J
KSC Barcelona
KSC Levante
Sat 10/04/2014 02:15 PM WMSK Whiteaker MS K
KSC Newcastle
KSC Sunderland
Sat 10/04/2014 02:15 PM WMSA Whiteaker MS A
Progressive 870 Lebanon Warriors
KSC Marseille U14
Sat 10/04/2014 02:15 PM LCMS LaCreole MS
MYSA Grizzlies
Dallas United Soccer Club - G12
Sat 10/04/2014 02:15 PM WMSB Whiteaker MS B
Dallas United Soccer Club - B12
KSC Earthquakes U12
Sat 10/04/2014 02:30 PM WE Willamalane East
KSC Estudiantes U13
PFA Athletic
Sat 10/04/2014 02:45 PM SHS-PS Silverton HS - Pine St
KSC Stuttgart U13
SFSC - G14 Black
Sat 10/04/2014 03:15 PM WMSD Whiteaker MS D
SFSC - G14 Orange
KSC Lyon U14
Sat 10/04/2014 03:30 PM WE Willamalane East
The Academy FC B12
PFA Royal
Sat 10/04/2014 03:30 PM SAT South Albany Turf
KSC Monaco U14
Albany Xtreme
Sat 10/04/2014 03:30 PM WMSC Whiteaker MS C
SFSC - G10 Orange
KSC Norway
Sat 10/04/2014 03:45 PM WMSB Whiteaker MS B
SWAT - G12
KSC Rovers U12
Sat 10/04/2014 03:45 PM WMSA Whiteaker MS A
Capital FC Timbers u12 boys Nunez
KSC Leeds United U11
Sat 10/04/2014 04:00 PM JDP#11 Joe Dancer Park #11
KSC Arsenal U14
MYSA Inferno
Sat 10/04/2014 04:45 PM WMSD Whiteaker MS D
KSC Mexico
Silver Falls Soccer Club - B10 Black
Sat 10/04/2014 04:45 PM WMSC Whiteaker MS C
U10 Borussia Black
YCSC - BU10 Coach Matthew
Sat 10/04/2014 05:15 PM WMSB Whiteaker MS B
Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Jacobo
KSC Novara U11

KSC Egypt

KSC Ghana

KSC Heracles

KSC Twente

KSC Pumas

KSC Spurs

KSC India

KSC Ireland

KSC Manchester City

KSC Hull City

KSC England

KSC Nederland

Silver Fall U9G Black

KSC Eagles

KSC Rowdies

Silver Falls U9B Orange

KSC Napoli

KSC Qatar

Dortmund

KSC Cameroon

KSC Flash

KSC Sporting

KSC Espanyol

KSC Valencia

KSC West Coast

KSC Fort Worth

Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Reyes

KSC Novara U11

PFA Alianza

KSC Roma U11

KSC Excelsior

KSC Sweden

U12 Dortmund

Silver Falls Soccer Club - B12 Orange

KSC Tottenham

KSC West Ham

The Academy FC

KSC Argentina

KSC Aces

Dallas United U09 Boys

Silver Falls U9B Black

KSC Warriors

KSC South Korea

Silver Falls U8G Black

KSC Madagascar

KSC Pumas

KSC Thorns

KSC Spirit

Silver Falls U7B Black

Silver Falls U7B Orange

Dallas United U06 Girls

The Academy FC

Capital FC Timbers u12 Boys Davison

Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Lara

PFA Deportiva

Dallas United Soccer Club - G14

Academy Red

Dallas United Soccer Club - B10

YCSC - Coach John Lee

Silver Falls Soccer Club - G12 Black

KSC Everton

Silver Falls Soccer Club - B14 Black

KSC Galaxy U13

SFSC - G10 Orange

SFSC - G10 Black

KSC Stars

Dallas United U09 Girls

KSC Sundowns

The Academy FC

KSC Japan

Dallas United U08 Girls

KSC Ivory Coast

Silver Falls U8B Black

KSC Reign

KSC Sky Blue

The Academy FC

KSC Madrid

Silver Falls U6G Black

KSC Real Salt Lake

PFA Unida

PFA Fusion

KSC Socceroos U12

Dallas United Soccer Club - B14

MYSA Inferno

Silver Falls U6B Black

KSC Burnley

KSC Cosmos

KSC Manchester United

KSC Fiji

KSC Australia

Silver Falls U7G Black

KSC Red Stars

KSC Sevilla

KSC Celta

KSC Westchester

Silver Falls U6G Orange

Silver Falls Soccer Club - B12 Black

KSC Bolton U11

YCSC - BU10 Coach Matthew

KSC Sunderland

KSC Newcastle

KSC Marseille U14

Progressive 870 Lebanon Warriors

Dallas United Soccer Club - G12

MYSA Grizzlies

KSC Earthquakes U12

Dallas United Soccer Club - B12

KSC Costa Rica

KSC Chesterfield

KSC Philadelphia

KSC Levante

KSC Barcelona

PFA Athletic

KSC Estudiantes U13

SFSC - G14 Black

KSC Stuttgart U13

KSC Lyon U14

SFSC - G14 Orange

KSC Norway

Albany Xtreme

KSC Monaco U14

PFA Royal

The Academy FC B12

KSC Leeds United U11

Capital FC Timbers u12 boys Nunez

KSC Rovers U12

SWAT - G12

KSC Arsenal U14

Silver Falls Soccer Club - B10 Black

KSC Mexico

U10 Borussia Black

Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Jacobo

Whiteaker MS H

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U-6 and U-7

Whiteaker MS E

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U-9

Whiteaker MS F

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U-8

Whiteaker MS G

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U-7 and U-8

Whiteaker MS L

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U6 field

Whiteaker MS C

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

Whiteaker MS I

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U-7 and U-8

Whiteaker MS J

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U-6 and U-7

Whiteaker MS K

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

U6 field

CFC Field 1

5201 State St
Salem, OR 97301
View in Google Maps

Willamalane East

250 S. 32nd St.
Springfield, OR 97478
View in Google Maps

Whiteaker MS D

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

Stayton MS

1021 Schaff Rd
Stayton, OR 97383
View in Google Maps

Yamhill Carlton Elementary School

420 S 3rd St
Carlton, OR 97111
View in Google Maps

Silverton HS - Pine St

1456 Pine St
Silverton, OR 97381
View in Google Maps

LaCreole MS

701 SE LaCreole Drive
Dallas, OR 97338
View in Google Maps

Whiteaker MS A

1605 Lockhaven Dr NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

Whiteaker MS B

1605 Lockhaven DR NE
Keizer, OR 97303
View in Google Maps

u11 to u18

South Albany Turf

,
View in Google Maps

Joe Dancer Park #11

1650 Brooks St
McMinnville, OR 97128
View in Google Maps

 

As of 1/31/2008.

Web Site Hit Counter
page counter

Open Registrations
    If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     


    U10 - U18 Classic/Rec+ League
    Latest League News